PASSANGER [55020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSANGER [55020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSANGER55020GKPCPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 08:30 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 08:44 08:45 3
KUSMHI [KHM] 1 08:54 08:56 13
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 1 09:02 09:04 19
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 09:10 09:12 24
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 09:21 09:23 34
BAITALPUR [BALR] 1 09:33 09:35 42
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 09:43 09:45 49
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 1 09:53 09:55 55
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 10:03 10:05 63
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 10:40 10:45 70
NNPR 1 10:50 10:51 75
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 10:58 11:00 83
BANKATA [BTK] 1 11:08 11:10 91
MAIRWA [MW] 1 11:23 11:24 97
KYW 1 11:32 11:33 103
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 1 11:38 11:40 108
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 12:11 12:13 119
PCK 1 12:26 12:28 127
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 12:36 12:38 136
CHAINWA [CW] 1 12:46 12:48 144
MHRN 1 12:54 12:55 147
EKMA [EKMA] 1 13:01 13:03 152
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 13:11 13:13 160
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 13:32 13:34 169
TKVR 1 13:53 13:55 175
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 14:20 Dest 179
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.