55017 - PR-MAU PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55017 known as PR-MAU PASSANGER runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to MAU JN [MAU] covering 134 km distance

PR-MAU PASSANGER [55017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PR-MAU PASSANGER
CPRMAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 17:25 0
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 1 17:34 17:35 8
RVG 1 17:39 17:41 10
MANJHI [MHT] 1 17:48 17:49 16
BKLA 1 17:55 17:56 21
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 18:09 18:10 28
DCP 1 18:21 18:22 33
REOTI [ROI] 1 18:29 18:30 38
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 18:38 18:39 47
CATA 1 18:44 18:45 52
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 1 18:50 18:51 55
BALLIA [BUI] 1 19:15 19:25 65
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 19:31 19:33 70
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 19:41 19:43 75
JGKS 1 19:51 19:52 81
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 1 19:58 20:00 86
SNRA 1 20:07 20:08 90
RASRA [RSR] 1 20:16 20:18 97
RJMP 1 20:27 20:28 105
RATANPURA [RTP] 1 20:43 20:45 111
HLP 1 21:00 21:01 120
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 21:15 21:20 126
MAU JN [MAU] 1 21:40 Dest 134