PASS - 57551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNA JN (PAU)ADILABAD (ADB)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 57551 is named as PASS and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 18:25 and reaches station ADILABAD at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 18:25 0 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 18:34 18:35 10 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 18:44 18:45 19 1
WANEGAON - WNG 18:49 18:50 24 1
NANDED - NED 19:03 19:05 30 1
PATHRAD - PARD 19:14 19:15 40 1
MUGAT - MGC 19:24 19:25 44 1
MUDKHED - MUE 19:43 19:45 53 1
JAMBHALI HALT - JMBL 19:54 19:55 63 1
BIMBARI - BMBE 19:59 20:00 69 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 20:08 20:09 76 1
THARBAN - TBU 20:24 20:25 84 1
DEVTHANA - DVN 20:29 20:30 91 1
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR 20:39 20:40 99 1
Advertisement
PARWAKHURD HALT - PRWA 20:44 20:45 106 1
JULGAON DECCAN - JLG 20:49 20:50 108 1
KHADKI BAZAR - KDBR 20:54 20:55 116 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 21:04 21:05 119 1
JIRONA - JXN 21:10 21:11 128 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 21:34 21:35 134 1
MAHIMBA - MHMB 21:39 21:40 142 1
DHANORA DECCAN - DHNR 21:44 21:45 150 1
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 21:54 21:55 164 1
MADANAPUR HALT - MDPJ 22:01 22:02 173 1
KINWAT - KNVT 22:06 22:07 179 1
AMBARI - ABX 22:14 22:15 187 1
KOSAI - KSAE 22:39 22:40 201 1
TALMADUGU - TLMG 22:46 22:47 208 1
UMRAM - UMM 23:09 23:10 213 1
ADILABAD - ADB 00:15 Dest 224 2

FAQS

PASS - 57551 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57551 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57551 arrives at destination at 00:15.
PASS - 57551 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement