57551 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57551 known as PASS runs from PURNA JN [PAU] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 224 km distance

PASS [57551] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSPAUADBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNA JN [PAU]1 Src 18:25 0
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 18:34 18:35 10
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 18:44 18:45 19
WANEGAON [WNG]1 18:49 18:50 24
NANDED [NED]1 19:00 19:05 30
PATHRAD [PARD]1 19:14 19:15 40
MUGAT [MGC]1 19:24 19:25 44
MUDKHED [MUE]1 19:43 19:45 53
JAMBHALI HALT [JMBL]1 19:54 19:55 63
BIMBARI [BMBE]1 19:59 20:00 69
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 20:08 20:09 76
THARBAN [TBU]1 20:24 20:25 84
DEVTHANA [DVN]1 20:29 20:30 91
HADGAON ROAD [HDGR]1 20:39 20:40 99
PARWAKHURD HALT [PRWA]1 20:44 20:45 106
JULGAON DECCAN [JLG]1 20:49 20:50 108
KHADKI BAZAR [KDBR]1 20:54 20:55 116
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 21:04 21:05 119
JIRONA [JXN]1 21:10 21:11 128
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 21:24 21:25 134
MAHIMBA [MHMB]1 21:29 21:30 142
DHANORA DECCAN [DHNR]1 21:34 21:35 150
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 21:44 21:45 164
MADANAPUR HALT [MDPJ]1 21:51 21:52 173
KINWAT [KNVT]1 21:56 21:57 179
AMBARI [ABX]1 22:04 22:05 187
KOSAI [KSAE]1 22:29 22:30 201
TALMADUGU [TLMG]1 22:36 22:37 208
UMRAM [UMM]1 22:59 23:00 213
ADILABAD [ADB]1 23:50 Dest 224