57329 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57329 known as PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 379 km distance

PASS [57329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSTPTYGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 15:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 15:15 15:20 9
YERPEDU [YPD]1 15:31 15:32 19
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG]1 15:38 15:39 26
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 15:46 15:47 32
YELLAKARU [YLK]1 15:59 16:00 45
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 16:10 16:11 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]1 16:19 16:20 65
VENDODU [VDD]1 16:27 16:28 73
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]1 16:39 16:40 83
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 17:15 17:20 92
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 17:29 17:30 102
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 17:40 17:41 114
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 17:49 17:50 124
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 17:55 17:56 129
NELLORE [NLR]1 18:00 18:02 131
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 18:07 18:08 135
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 18:14 18:15 142
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 18:20 18:21 147
ALLURU ROAD [AXR]1 18:30 18:31 158
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 18:58 19:00 165
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 19:03 19:04 169
KAVALI [KVZ]1 19:12 19:13 181
TETTU [TTU]1 19:19 19:20 196
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 19:27 19:30 209
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 19:37 19:38 219
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 19:47 19:56 228
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 20:05 20:06 237
ONGOLE [OGL]1 20:18 20:22 247
KARAVADI [KRV]1 20:29 20:30 256
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 20:35 20:36 262
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 20:39 20:40 265
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 20:43 20:44 269
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 21:24 21:25 276
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 21:29 21:30 280
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 21:33 21:34 285
VETAPALEM [VTM]1 21:52 21:53 288
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 21:56 21:57 293
CHIRALA [CLX]1 22:03 22:04 296
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 22:13 22:14 304
BAPATLA [BPP]1 22:19 22:20 311
APPIKATLA [APL]1 22:28 22:29 320
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 23:29 23:30 332
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 23:37 23:38 339
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 23:47 23:48 342
TENALI JN [TEL]2 01:55 02:06 354
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL]2 02:16 02:17 362
VEJANDLA [VJA]2 02:23 02:24 368
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:00 Dest 379