57242 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57242 known as PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] covering 221 km distance

PASS [57242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSBZABTTRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 15:15 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 15:27 15:28 5
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 15:33 15:34 8
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD]1 15:39 15:40 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 15:45 15:46 16
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 15:51 15:52 22
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 15:57 15:58 25
TENALI JN [TEL]1 16:04 16:05 32
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 16:16 16:17 43
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 16:23 16:24 47
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 16:32 16:33 53
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 16:39 16:40 58
APPIKATLA [APL]1 16:47 16:48 65
BAPATLA [BPP]1 16:57 16:58 74
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 17:05 17:06 81
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 17:11 17:12 85
CHIRALA [CLX]1 17:29 17:30 89
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 17:34 17:35 92
VETAPALEM [VTM]1 17:40 17:41 97
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 17:45 17:46 100
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 17:51 17:52 105
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 17:56 17:57 109
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 18:05 18:06 116
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 18:11 18:12 120
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 18:27 18:28 123
KARAVADI [KRV]1 18:37 18:38 130
ONGOLE [OGL]1 18:49 18:50 138
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 19:01 19:02 149
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 19:11 19:12 157
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 19:20 19:21 166
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 19:29 19:30 176
TETTU [TTU]1 19:42 19:43 190
KAVALI [KVZ]1 19:55 19:56 204
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 20:05 20:06 216
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 20:45 Dest 221