57242 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57242 known as PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] covering 220 km distance

PASS [57242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS
BZABTTRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 15:15 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 15:27 15:28 5
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 1 15:33 15:34 8
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 15:39 15:40 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 15:45 15:46 15
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 15:51 15:52 21
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 15:57 15:58 25
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 16:04 16:05 31
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 16:16 16:17 42
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 16:23 16:24 46
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 16:32 16:33 53
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 16:39 16:40 58
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 16:47 16:48 65
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 16:57 16:58 73
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 17:05 17:06 80
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 17:11 17:12 84
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 17:29 17:30 88
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 17:34 17:35 92
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 17:40 17:41 96
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 17:45 17:46 100
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 17:51 17:52 104
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 17:56 17:57 109
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 18:05 18:06 115
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 18:11 18:12 120
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 18:27 18:28 123
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 18:37 18:38 129
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 18:49 18:50 138
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 19:01 19:02 148
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 19:11 19:12 156
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 19:20 19:21 166
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 19:29 19:30 175
TETTU [TTU] 1 19:42 19:43 189
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 19:55 19:56 203
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 20:05 20:06 216
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 20:45 Dest 220