57241 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57241 known as PASS runs from BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 221 km distance

PASS [57241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSBTTRBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 Src 04:00 0
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 04:06 04:07 4
KAVALI [KVZ]1 04:17 04:18 17
TETTU [TTU]1 04:29 04:30 31
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 04:40 04:41 45
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 04:50 04:51 54
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 05:00 05:01 64
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 05:10 05:11 72
ONGOLE [OGL]1 05:25 05:30 82
KARAVADI [KRV]1 05:38 05:39 91
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 05:45 05:46 97
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 05:51 05:52 100
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 05:57 05:58 105
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 06:05 06:06 111
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 06:11 06:12 116
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 06:17 06:18 120
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 06:23 06:24 124
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 06:29 06:30 128
CHIRALA [CLX]1 06:39 06:40 132
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 06:46 06:47 136
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 06:52 06:53 140
BAPATLA [BPP]1 07:00 07:01 147
APPIKATLA [APL]1 07:11 07:12 155
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 07:17 07:18 162
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 07:24 07:25 167
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 07:33 07:34 174
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 07:40 07:41 178
TENALI JN [TEL]1 08:00 08:05 189
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 08:09 08:10 195
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 08:16 08:17 199
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 08:23 08:24 205
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 08:29 08:30 208
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 08:35 08:36 212
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 08:44 08:45 215
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 09:15 Dest 221