PASS [57241] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASS [57241] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS57241BTTRBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 Src 04:00 0
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 04:06 04:07 4
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 04:17 04:18 16
TETTU [TTU] 1 04:29 04:30 30
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 04:40 04:41 44
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 04:50 04:51 54
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 05:00 05:01 63
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 05:10 05:11 72
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 05:25 05:30 82
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 05:38 05:39 90
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 05:45 05:46 97
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 05:51 05:52 100
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 05:57 05:58 104
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 06:05 06:06 111
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 06:11 06:12 115
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 06:17 06:18 120
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 06:23 06:24 123
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 06:29 06:30 128
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 06:39 06:40 131
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 06:46 06:47 135
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 06:52 06:53 139
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 07:00 07:01 146
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 07:11 07:12 155
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 07:17 07:18 162
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 07:24 07:25 167
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 07:33 07:34 173
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 07:40 07:41 177
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 08:00 08:05 189
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 08:09 08:10 195
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 08:16 08:17 198
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 08:23 08:24 204
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 08:29 08:30 208
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 1 08:35 08:36 212
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 08:44 08:45 215
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 09:15 Dest 220
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.