57239 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PASS [57239] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS
MASGDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 16:00 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 16:06 16:07 2
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 1 16:10 16:11 4
TNP 1 16:14 16:15 5
TVT 1 16:21 16:22 9
ENR 1 16:34 16:35 16
AIP 1 16:44 16:45 22
MJR 1 16:54 16:55 26
PONNERI [PON] 1 17:07 17:08 34
KVP 1 17:17 17:18 41
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 1 17:23 17:25 47
ELR 1 17:30 17:31 52
AKM 1 17:38 17:40 62
TADA 1 17:47 17:48 69
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 18:08 18:10 82
PEL 1 18:21 18:22 90
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 1 18:31 18:32 98
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 18:44 18:45 109
PYA 1 18:56 18:57 122
ODUR 1 19:04 19:05 128
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 22:20 Dest 137