57239 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57239 known as PASS runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to GUDUR JN [GDR] covering 137 km distance

PASS [57239] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSMASGDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 15:55 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 16:04 16:05 2
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 16:12 16:13 4
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 16:19 16:20 5
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 16:26 16:27 9
ENNORE [ENR]1 16:42 16:43 16
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 16:47 16:48 20
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 16:52 16:53 22
MINJUR [MJR]1 17:04 17:05 26
PONNERI [PON]1 17:17 17:18 35
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 17:24 17:25 41
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 17:35 17:40 47
ELAVUR [ELR]1 17:49 17:50 53
ARAMBAKKAM [AKM]1 17:59 18:00 63
TADA [TADA]1 18:09 18:10 70
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 18:30 18:35 82
POLIREDDIPALEM [PEL]1 18:44 18:45 91
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 18:54 18:55 98
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 19:09 19:10 110
PEDAPARIYA [PYA]1 19:24 19:25 123
ODUR [ODUR]1 19:34 19:35 129
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 22:20 Dest 137