57239 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57239 known as PASS runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to GUDUR JN [GDR] covering 137 km distance

PASS [57239] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSMASGDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 16:00 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 16:06 16:07 2
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 16:10 16:11 4
TNP1 16:14 16:15 5
TVT1 16:21 16:22 9
ENR1 16:34 16:35 16
AIP1 16:44 16:45 22
MJR1 16:54 16:55 26
PONNERI [PON]1 17:07 17:08 35
KVP1 17:17 17:18 41
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 17:23 17:25 47
ELR1 17:30 17:31 53
AKM1 17:38 17:40 63
TADA1 17:47 17:48 70
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 18:08 18:10 82
PEL1 18:21 18:22 91
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 18:31 18:32 98
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 18:44 18:45 110
PYA1 18:56 18:57 123
ODUR1 19:04 19:05 129
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 22:20 Dest 137