57237 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57237 known as PASS runs from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 221 km distance

PASS [57237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSKZJBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 Src 04:00 0
WARANGAL [WL]1 04:10 04:12 20
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 04:23 04:24 32
YELGUR [YGL]1 04:31 04:32 40
NEKONDA [NKD]1 04:41 04:42 50
INTEKANNE [INK]1 04:49 04:50 59
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 04:59 05:00 65
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 05:05 05:06 74
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 05:14 05:15 80
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 05:24 05:25 91
GARLA [GLA]1 05:31 05:32 100
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 05:57 06:02 104
PPY1 06:19 06:20 113
MLMG1 06:24 06:25 118
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 06:33 06:35 127
PNDP1 06:41 06:42 137
CKN1 06:49 06:50 143
NVC1 06:54 06:55 149
BONA KALU [BKL]1 07:04 07:05 155
MTMI1 07:14 07:15 166
MADHIRA [MDR]1 07:24 07:25 172
TNGM1 07:33 07:34 181
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 07:41 07:42 186
GNN1 07:52 07:53 197
CVV1 08:29 08:30 204
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 08:44 08:45 211
RAYANAPADU [RYP]1 08:49 08:50 216
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 09:15 Dest 221