57237 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57237 known as PASS runs from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 226 km distance

PASS [57237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSKZJBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 Src 04:00 0
WARANGAL [WL]1 04:10 04:12 20
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 04:23 04:24 32
YELGUR [YGL]1 04:31 04:32 40
NEKONDA [NKD]1 04:41 04:42 50
INTAKANNE [INK]1 04:49 04:50 59
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 04:59 05:00 65
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 05:05 05:06 74
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 05:14 05:15 80
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 05:24 05:25 91
GARLA [GLA]1 05:31 05:32 100
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 05:57 06:02 104
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 06:19 06:20 112
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 06:24 06:25 118
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 06:33 06:35 127
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 06:41 06:42 136
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 06:49 06:50 142
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 06:54 06:55 148
BONA KALU [BKL]1 07:04 07:05 154
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 07:14 07:15 164
MADHIRA [MDR]1 07:24 07:25 170
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 07:33 07:34 179
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 07:41 07:42 184
GANGINENI [GNN]1 07:52 07:53 194
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 08:29 08:30 201
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 08:44 08:45 208
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 08:54 08:55 214
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 09:15 Dest 226