PASS [55033] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASS [55033] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS55033GDSCCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDA JN [GD] 1 Src 11:20 0
GDK 1 11:28 11:30 4
KTHL 1 11:37 11:38 11
MIR 1 11:43 11:45 17
KSR 1 11:51 11:53 22
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 11:58 12:00 28
SUJ 1 12:10 12:12 36
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 12:20 12:22 45
GHT 1 12:27 12:29 49
CKG 1 12:35 12:37 55
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 12:47 12:50 60
SDAM 1 13:02 13:04 71
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 1 13:13 13:15 82
PPE 1 13:23 13:25 92
MGPA 1 13:29 13:31 95
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 1 13:35 13:37 98
BBPR 1 13:44 13:45 105
SYU 1 13:50 13:52 110
SKLP 1 14:00 14:01 117
BISWAN [BVN] 1 14:12 14:16 124
RAMR 1 14:27 14:29 134
PSN 1 14:36 14:38 142
TKUR 1 14:44 14:46 148
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 15:10 Dest 158
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.