55002 - AY-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AY-GKP PASSENGER [55002] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AY-GKP PASSENGER
AYGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AYODHYA [AY] 1 Src 13:45 0
KATRA [KEA] 1 14:05 14:10 8
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB] 1 14:18 14:20 16
TRE 1 14:28 14:30 25
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 14:55 15:10 38
LKNR 1 15:14 15:16 44
MASKANWA [MSW] 1 15:24 15:26 52
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 1 15:31 15:33 57
BNGY 1 15:37 15:39 60
BABHNAN [BV] 1 15:50 15:52 69
GAUR 1 15:59 16:01 76
TH 1 16:08 16:10 85
GOVINDNAGAR [GOVR] 1 16:18 16:20 93
BASTI [BST] 1 16:37 16:40 99
ORW 1 16:45 16:47 107
MUNDERWA [MND] 1 16:54 16:56 114
CRV 1 17:03 17:05 121
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 17:16 17:18 129
MAGHAR [MHH] 1 17:28 17:30 137
SIHAPAR [SIPR] 1 17:36 17:37 141
SAHJANWA [SWA] 1 17:50 17:52 146
JAGATBELA [JTB] 1 18:18 18:20 152
DOMINGARH [DMG] 1 18:28 18:30 159
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 18:55 Dest 164