14208 - PADMAVAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14208 known as PADMAVAT EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] covering 660 km distance

PADMAVAT EXP [14208] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADMAVAT EXPDLIPBHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 19:50 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 20:32 20:34 20
HAPUR [HPU]1 21:16 21:18 57
AMROHA [AMRO]1 22:15 22:17 130
MORADABAD [MB]1 23:05 23:10 161
RAMPUR [RMU]1 23:42 23:44 188
BAREILLY [BE]2 00:45 00:53 252
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 02:01 02:03 322
HARDOI [HRI]2 02:49 02:51 385
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 04:35 04:50 487
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 05:42 05:44 534
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 06:18 06:23 564
JAIS [JAIS]2 06:47 06:49 593
GAURIGANJ [GNG]2 07:04 07:06 611
AMETHI [AME]2 07:21 07:23 625
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 08:20 Dest 660