14207 - PADMAVAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14207 known as PADMAVAT EXP runs from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] to DELHI [DLI] covering 660 km distance

PADMAVAT EXP [14207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADMAVAT EXPPBHDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 Src 17:00 0
AMETHI [AME]1 17:56 17:58 35
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 18:15 18:17 48
JAIS [JAIS]1 18:32 18:34 66
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 19:10 19:15 95
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 19:59 20:01 126
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 21:45 21:55 173
HARDOI [HRI]1 23:25 23:27 275
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 00:27 00:29 337
BAREILLY [BE]2 01:30 01:38 408
RAMPUR [RMU]2 02:31 02:33 471
MORADABAD [MB]2 03:15 03:20 499
AMROHA [AMRO]2 03:47 03:49 529
HAPUR [HPU]2 04:51 04:53 603
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 05:41 05:43 640
DELHI [DLI]2 06:30 Dest 660