12377 - PADATIK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12377 known as PADATIK EXP runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ] covering 705 km distance

PADATIK EXP [12377] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PADATIK EXPSDAHNOQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 23:20 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:54 00:56 104
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]2 01:45 01:47 155
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]2 02:49 02:54 216
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 05:40 05:45 337
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 07:48 07:50 482
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 09:15 09:25 570
MATHABHANGA [MHBA]2 11:05 11:07 656
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]2 11:45 11:47 687
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]2 12:15 Dest 705