43872 - PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43872 known as PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PRES to MMCC covering 28 km distance

PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL [43872] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL
PRESMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRES1 Src 08:42 0
HC1 08:45 08:46 5
AVADI [AVD]1 08:49 08:50 8
ANNR1 08:53 08:54 10
TMVL1 08:56 08:57 12
ABU1 08:59 09:00 13
PVM1 09:02 09:03 15
KOTR1 09:05 09:06 17
VLK1 09:09 09:10 19
PERAMBUR [PER]1 09:16 09:17 23
VPY1 09:18 09:19 25
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 09:21 09:22 27
MMCC1 09:35 Dest 28