43872 - PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43872 known as PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 28 km distance

PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL [43872] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAB-MMC EMU LOCALPRESMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 Src 08:42 0
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 08:45 08:46 5
AVADI [AVD]1 08:49 08:50 8
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 08:53 08:54 11
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 08:56 08:57 12
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 08:59 09:00 14
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 09:02 09:03 15
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 09:05 09:06 17
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 09:09 09:10 20
PERAMBUR [PER]1 09:16 09:17 24
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 09:18 09:19 26
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 09:21 09:22 27
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 09:35 Dest 28