57330 - PAAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57330 known as PAAS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 380 km distance

PAAS [57330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAASGNTTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 01:00 0
VEJANDLA [VJA]1 01:11 01:12 11
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL]1 01:17 01:18 17
TENALI JN [TEL]1 02:05 02:15 25
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 02:25 02:26 37
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 02:31 02:32 41
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 02:39 02:40 47
APPIKATLA [APL]1 02:52 02:53 59
BAPATLA [BPP]1 03:02 03:03 68
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 03:11 03:12 75
CHIRALA [CLX]1 04:19 04:20 83
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 04:26 04:27 86
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 04:32 04:33 91
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 04:37 04:38 94
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 04:44 04:45 99
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 04:52 04:53 103
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 05:01 05:02 110
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 05:07 05:08 114
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 05:13 05:14 117
KARAVADI [KRV]1 05:19 05:20 124
ONGOLE [OGL]1 05:40 05:42 132
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 05:53 05:54 142
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 06:03 06:04 151
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 06:13 06:14 160
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 06:23 06:24 170
TETTU [TTU]1 06:35 06:36 184
KAVALI [KVZ]1 06:48 06:49 198
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 06:59 07:00 210
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 07:09 07:10 214
ALLURU ROAD [AXR]1 07:22 07:23 221
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 07:31 07:32 232
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 07:37 07:38 237
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 07:44 07:45 244
NELLORE [NLR]1 07:51 07:52 248
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 07:56 07:57 250
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 08:04 08:05 256
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 08:12 08:13 265
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 08:35 08:36 277
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 09:24 09:25 287
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]1 09:34 09:35 296
VENDODU [VDD]1 09:44 09:45 306
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]1 09:55 09:56 314
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 10:02 10:03 322
YELLAKARU [YLK]1 10:18 10:19 335
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 10:29 10:30 347
RACHAGUNNARI [RCG]1 10:42 10:43 353
YERPEDU [YPD]1 10:55 10:56 360
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 11:15 11:20 370
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 11:50 Dest 380