15046 - OKHA-GKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15046 known as OKHA-GKP EXP runs from OKHA [OKHA] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 2311 km distance

OKHA-GKP EXP [15046] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA-GKP EXPOKHAGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
OKHA [OKHA]1 Src 21:00 0
DWARKA [DWK]1 21:23 21:28 29
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]1 23:00 23:02 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM]2 23:59 00:04 167
HAPA [HAPA]2 00:30 00:32 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 02:00 02:10 252
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 02:59 03:01 294
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 04:06 04:08 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 05:13 05:15 433
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:25 06:50 498
ANAND JN [ANND]2 07:51 07:53 562
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 08:40 08:55 598
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 10:03 10:05 671
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 12:50 13:00 860
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 13:40 13:45 905
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 14:40 15:00 960
MAKSI [MKC]2 15:48 15:50 1001
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 16:13 16:15 1029
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 17:52 17:54 1117
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 19:25 19:30 1194
GUNA [GUNA]2 20:10 20:20 1215
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 21:08 21:10 1259
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 22:00 22:02 1304
BINA JN [BINA]3 23:55 00:20 1333
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 03:05 03:15 1484
GWALIOR JN [GWL]3 04:25 04:30 1581
MORENA [MRA]3 04:55 04:57 1620
DHAULPUR [DHO]3 05:50 05:52 1647
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 07:00 07:05 1700
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]3 07:15 07:17 1704
TUNDLA JN [TDL]3 08:25 08:30 1728
ETAWAH [ETW]3 09:30 09:32 1820
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 12:00 12:10 1959
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]3 13:35 14:00 2033
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]3 14:23 14:25 2044
BARABANKI JN [BBK]3 15:03 15:05 2069
GONDA JN [GD]3 16:25 16:30 2157
BASTI [BST]3 17:47 17:50 2247
GORAKHPUR [GKP]3 19:25 Dest 2311