OKHA BDTS WEEKLY SPL [9562] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA BDTS WEEKLY SPL [9562] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA BDTS WEEKLY SPL9562OKHABDTSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 11:25 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 11:55 12:05 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 13:14 13:16 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 14:14 14:19 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 14:46 14:53 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 16:20 16:25 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 16:57 17:02 293
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 18:07 18:09 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 19:54 19:56 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 21:40 22:10 498
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:40 23:45 597
SURAT [ST] 2 01:35 01:40 726
VAPI [VAPI] 2 03:02 03:04 819
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 05:30 05:34 959
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 06:15 Dest 978
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.