JAIPUR EXPRESS [19573] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAIPUR EXPRESS [19573] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAIPUR EXPRESS19573OKHAJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 19:20 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 19:45 19:50 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 21:02 21:04 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 21:55 22:00 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 22:10 22:17 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 23:50 23:55 252
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 01:59 02:01 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 03:34 03:36 432
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 04:29 04:32 497
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 06:03 06:05 562
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 07:05 07:15 614
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 2 08:27 08:29 697
FALNA [FA] 2 08:48 08:50 713
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 10:10 10:15 780
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 2 10:31 10:33 800
BEAWAR [BER] 2 11:48 11:51 867
AJMER JN [AII] 2 13:05 13:15 919
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 13:41 13:43 948
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 14:22 14:24 999
JAIPUR [JP] 2 15:15 Dest 1054
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.