OKHA NDT EXP [19575] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA NDT EXP [19575] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA NDT EXP19575OKHANDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 07:45 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 08:10 08:15 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 09:27 09:29 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 10:47 10:52 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 11:02 11:09 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 12:25 12:30 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 13:14 13:16 293
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 14:23 14:25 368
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 16:55 17:15 498
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:00 18:01 543
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:17 18:18 562
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:07 19:22 597
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 20:45 20:47 670
DAHOD [DHD] 1 21:50 21:52 745
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 23:25 23:45 860
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 01:16 01:18 944
NIMACH [NMH] 2 02:33 02:35 993
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 03:40 03:50 1048
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 2 04:55 05:20 1120
NATHDWARA [NDT] 2 05:50 Dest 1135
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.