67280 - OGL-GDR MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67280 known as OGL-GDR MEMU runs from ONGOLE [OGL] to GUDUR JN [GDR] covering 154 km distance

OGL-GDR MEMU [67280] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OGL-GDR MEMU
OGLGDRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 Src 09:45 0
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 09:48 09:50 10
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 09:59 10:00 18
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 10:08 10:09 27
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 10:18 10:19 37
TETTU [TTU] 1 10:30 10:31 51
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 10:42 10:43 65
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 10:53 10:54 77
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 11:00 11:05 82
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 1 11:12 11:13 88
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 1 11:22 11:23 99
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 11:28 11:29 104
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 11:37 11:38 111
NELLORE [NLR] 1 11:45 11:46 116
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 11:51 11:52 117
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 11:58 11:59 123
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 12:08 12:09 132
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 12:30 12:31 145
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 13:10 Dest 154