12808 - NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12808 known as NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 1907 km distance

NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP [12808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXPNZMVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 08:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 10:18 10:20 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 10:54 10:56 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 11:10 11:15 187
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 13:00 13:05 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 14:30 14:40 403
LALITPUR [LAR]1 15:42 15:44 491
BINA JN [BINA]1 17:00 17:05 554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 19:00 19:05 692
ITARSI JN [ET]1 20:50 21:00 784
BETUL [BZU]1 22:32 22:35 891
MULTAI [MTY]1 23:11 23:13 937
NAGPUR [NGP]2 01:40 02:05 1081
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 02:49 02:51 1143
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 03:05 03:07 1161
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:51 03:53 1211
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 04:47 04:49 1284
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 05:11 05:13 1315
DURG [DURG]2 06:00 06:05 1345
RAIPUR JN [R]2 06:55 07:20 1379
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]2 08:18 08:20 1433
BAGBAHRA [BGBR]2 08:45 08:47 1464
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]2 09:18 09:20 1485
HARISHANKER RD [HSK]2 10:03 10:05 1526
KANTABANJI [KBJ]2 10:25 10:35 1549
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 11:05 11:15 1582
KESINGA [KSNG]2 11:30 11:32 1595
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]2 11:48 11:50 1611
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]2 12:00 12:02 1618
AMBODALA [AMB]2 12:26 12:28 1643
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 12:55 12:57 1668
THERUBALI [THV]2 13:45 13:47 1703
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]2 14:08 14:10 1712
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 14:25 14:40 1722
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]2 15:16 15:18 1767
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]2 15:23 15:25 1768
BOBBILI [VBL]2 15:50 15:52 1792
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 16:40 16:45 1846
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]2 17:28 17:30 1899
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 18:10 Dest 1907