12808 - NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12808 known as NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 1907 km distance

NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP [12808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXPNZMVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 08:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 10:18 10:20 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 10:54 10:56 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 11:10 11:15 187
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 13:00 13:05 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 14:30 14:40 403
LALITPUR [LAR]1 15:42 15:44 491
BINA JN [BINA]1 17:00 17:05 554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 19:05 19:10 692
ITARSI JN [ET]1 20:55 21:05 784
BETUL [BZU]1 22:32 22:35 891
MULTAI [MTY]1 23:11 23:13 937
NAGPUR [NGP]2 01:40 02:00 1081
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 02:53 02:55 1143
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 03:10 03:12 1161
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:55 03:57 1211
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 04:56 04:58 1284
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 05:20 05:22 1315
DURG [DURG]2 06:00 06:05 1345
RAIPUR JN [R]2 07:00 07:20 1380
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]2 08:18 08:20 1433
BAGBAHRA [BGBR]2 08:53 08:55 1464
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]2 09:18 09:20 1485
HARISHANKER RD [HSK]2 10:03 10:05 1526
KANTABANJI [KBJ]2 10:30 10:40 1549
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 11:20 11:30 1583
KESINGA [KSNG]2 11:43 11:45 1596
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]2 12:00 12:02 1612
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]2 12:10 12:12 1619
AMBODALA [AMB]2 12:36 12:38 1643
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 13:02 13:04 1668
THERUBALI [THV]2 13:45 13:47 1704
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]2 14:08 14:10 1713
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 14:30 14:35 1722
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]2 15:13 15:15 1767
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]2 15:20 15:22 1769
BOBBILI [VBL]2 15:45 15:47 1793
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 16:40 16:45 1846
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]2 17:28 17:30 1899
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 18:10 Dest 1907