54004 - NZM-KSV PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54004 known as NZM-KSV PASSENGER runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to KOSI KALAN [KSV] covering 92 km distance

NZM-KSV PASSENGER [54004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-KSV PASSENGER
NZMKSVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 09:30 0
OKHLA [OKA] 1 09:36 09:37 3
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 09:44 09:45 10
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 09:56 09:57 20
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 10:02 10:03 24
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 10:08 10:09 28
ASAOTI [AST] 1 10:20 10:21 38
PALWAL [PWL] 1 10:41 10:43 49
RDE 1 10:52 10:53 59
SHLK 1 11:04 11:05 69
BNCR 1 11:20 11:21 73
HODAL [HDL] 1 11:27 11:28 80
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 11:45 Dest 92