NZM-KCVL SUPFAST AC EXP [4426] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-KCVL SUPFAST AC EXP [4426] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-KCVL SUPFAST AC EXP4426NZMKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 05:55 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 07:58 08:00 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 08:50 08:55 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 10:58 11:03 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:35 12:45 402
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:05 17:10 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:05 19:10 783
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 23:15 23:25 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 02:55 03:05 1292
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 04:58 05:00 1433
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:28 06:30 1534
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 08:00 08:02 1641
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:25 10:40 1735
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 11:55 11:57 1824
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 12:40 12:42 1874
NELLORE [NLR] 2 14:00 14:02 1990
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 17:15 17:25 2111
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 19:20 19:22 2238
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 20:33 20:35 2321
SALEM JN [SA] 2 22:05 22:10 2441
ERODE JN [ED] 2 23:10 23:20 2504
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 00:08 00:10 2554
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 01:17 01:20 2605
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 02:30 02:35 2659
THRISUR [TCR] 3 03:57 04:00 2734
ALUVA [AWY] 3 04:53 04:55 2789
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 05:35 05:40 2806
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 07:20 07:25 2869
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 08:00 08:02 2894
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 08:10 08:12 2903
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 08:48 08:50 2924
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 09:40 09:45 2964
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 11:00 Dest 3023
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.