22182 - NZM-JBP DAILY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22182 known as NZM-JBP DAILY EXP runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 904 km distance

NZM-JBP DAILY EXP [22182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-JBP DAILY EXPNZMJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 17:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:35 19:37 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 20:27 20:30 187
GWALIOR [GWL]1 22:23 22:28 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 23:52 00:02 403
LALITPUR [LAR]2 01:04 01:06 491
MALKHEDI [MAKR]2 02:31 02:33 554
KHURAI [KYE]2 02:50 02:52 572
SAUGOR [SGO]2 03:37 03:40 625
PATHARIA [PHA]2 04:24 04:26 676
DAMOH [DMO]2 04:50 04:52 702
BANDAKPUR [BNU]2 05:07 05:09 718
KATNI [KTE]2 06:35 06:45 813
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]2 07:18 07:20 865
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:20 Dest 904