22182 - NZM-JBP DAILY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22182 known as NZM-JBP DAILY EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 903 km distance

NZM-JBP DAILY EXP [22182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-JBP DAILY EXPNZMJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 17:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:35 19:37 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 20:28 20:30 187
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 22:23 22:28 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 23:52 00:02 403
LALITPUR [LAR]2 01:04 01:06 491
MALKHERI [MAKR]2 02:34 02:36 554
KHURAI [KYE]2 02:53 02:55 572
SAUGOR [SGO]2 03:40 03:45 625
PATHARIA [PHA]2 04:26 04:28 676
DAMOH [DMO]2 04:53 04:55 702
BANDAKPUR [BNU]2 05:10 05:12 718
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 06:40 06:45 811
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]2 07:20 07:22 864
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:20 Dest 903