12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12065 known as NZM JAN SHATABDI runs from AJMER JN [AII] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 389 km distance

NZM JAN SHATABDI [12065] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM JAN SHATABDI
AIINZMJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 05:45 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 06:12 06:14 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 06:53 06:55 79
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 07:52 07:54 146
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 08:34 08:36 193
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 09:11 09:13 243
REWARI [RE] 1 10:08 10:10 294
GURGAON [GGN] 1 10:46 10:48 346
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 11:04 11:06 363
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 12:35 Dest 389