8792 - NZM DURG AC SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8792 known as NZM DURG AC SF SPL runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to DURG [DURG] covering 1275 km distance

NZM DURG AC SF SPL [8792] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM DURG AC SF SPL
NZMDURGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 08:30 0
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 11:53 11:55 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 14:10 14:15 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 15:40 15:50 402
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 18:08 18:10 624
DAMOH [DMO] 1 19:15 19:17 702
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 21:15 21:25 811
UMARIA [UMR] 1 22:30 22:32 869
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 23:33 23:35 936
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 00:10 00:15 977
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 00:52 00:54 1028
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 03:40 04:00 1128
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 04:38 04:40 1175
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:40 05:45 1239
DURG [DURG] 2 06:30 Dest 1275