12065 - AII DEE JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12065 known as AII DEE JAN SHATABDI runs from AJMER [AII] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 373 km distance

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI [12065] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEEJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 05:40 0
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 06:09 06:10 29
PHULERA JN [FL]1 06:53 06:55 80
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 07:46 07:48 147
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 08:20 08:22 193
NARNAUL [NNL]1 08:57 08:59 243
REWARI [RE]1 10:08 10:10 295
GURGAON [GGN]1 10:46 10:48 346
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 11:04 11:06 363
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 11:35 Dest 373