12909 - NZM GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12909 known as NZM GARIB RATH runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1370 km distance

NZM GARIB RATH [12909] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZMGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 16:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 17:05 17:09 19
SURAT [ST]1 20:05 20:10 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:36 21:46 380
DAHOD [DHD]1 23:32 23:33 528
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 01:05 01:10 642
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 03:45 03:50 912
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 07:25 07:27 1236
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 09:40 Dest 1370