12909 - NZM GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12909 known as NZM GARIB RATH runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1369 km distance

NZM GARIB RATH [12909] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM GARIB RATH
BDTSNZMGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 16:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 17:07 17:09 18
SURAT [ST]1 20:05 20:10 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:36 21:46 380
DAHOD [DHD]1 23:32 23:33 527
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 01:05 01:10 642
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 03:40 03:45 912
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 07:25 07:27 1236
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 09:40 Dest 1369