12794 - NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12794 known as NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP runs from NIZAMABAD [NZB] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 895 km distance

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [12794] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPNZBTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 Src 14:05 0
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 14:48 14:49 52
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:10 17:25 163
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 17:39 17:40 169
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 17:47 17:48 173
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:09 18:10 187
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 18:25 18:26 208
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 18:51 18:52 236
TANDUR [TDU]1 19:30 19:31 278
NAWANDGI [NAW]1 19:47 19:48 295
KURGUNTA [KQT]1 19:56 19:57 303
SERAM [SEM]1 20:06 20:07 311
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]1 20:16 20:17 323
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 20:29 20:30 333
HALAKATTA [HLKT]1 20:49 20:50 347
NALWAR [NW]1 21:04 21:05 360
YADGIR [YG]1 21:24 21:25 385
SAIDAPUR [SADP]1 21:39 21:40 408
KRISHNA [KSN]1 21:59 22:00 429
RAICHUR [RC]1 22:33 22:35 454
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 22:59 23:00 482
ADONI [AD]1 23:38 23:40 523
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 00:25 00:30 575
GOOTY [GY]2 00:54 00:55 603
TADIPATRI [TU]2 01:39 01:40 651
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 02:04 02:05 679
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 02:29 02:30 705
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 02:44 02:45 721
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]2 03:04 03:05 736
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 03:29 03:30 760
NANDALUR [NRE]2 04:09 04:10 799
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 04:29 04:30 811
PULLAMPET [PMT]2 04:39 04:40 820
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]2 04:49 04:50 831
KODURU [KOU]2 05:09 05:10 844
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 05:50 05:52 885
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 06:15 Dest 895