11206 - NZB-LTT WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11206 known as NZB-LTT WEEKLY runs from NIZAMABAD [NZB] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 703 km distance

NZB-LTT WEEKLY [11206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-LTT WEEKLYNZBLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 Src 23:15 0
BASAR [BSX]1 23:45 23:46 29
DHARMABAD [DAB]1 23:55 23:56 39
UMRI [UMRI]2 00:29 00:30 69
MUDKHED [MUE]2 01:00 01:02 88
NANDED [NED]2 01:25 01:30 111
PURNA JN [PAU]2 02:23 02:25 141
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 03:13 03:15 170
SELU [SELU]2 03:46 03:47 212
PARTUR [PTU]2 04:04 04:05 239
JALNA [J]2 04:58 05:00 284
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 06:25 06:30 347
LASUR [LSR]2 06:54 06:55 381
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 07:19 07:20 408
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:45 08:50 459
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 09:45 09:50 532
DEVLALI [DVL]2 09:58 10:00 537
IGATPURI [IGP]2 11:05 11:10 582
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 12:37 12:40 666
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 13:45 Dest 703