11206 - NZB-LTT WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11206 known as NZB-LTT WEEKLY runs from KARIMNAGAR OA [KRMR] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 846 km distance

NZB-LTT WEEKLY [11206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-LTT WEEKLYKRMRLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARIMNAGAR OA [KRMR]1 Src 19:45 0
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL [LPJL]1 20:25 20:26 48
ARMU [ARMU]1 21:40 21:41 114
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 23:10 23:15 143
BASAR [BSX]1 23:45 23:46 173
DHARMABAD [DAB]1 23:55 23:56 183
UMRI [UMRI]2 00:29 00:30 212
MUDKHED [MUE]2 01:00 01:02 232
NANDED [NED]2 01:25 01:30 254
PURNA JN [PAU]2 02:23 02:25 285
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 03:13 03:15 313
SELU [SELU]2 03:46 03:47 356
PARTUR [PTU]2 04:04 04:05 383
JALNA [J]2 04:58 05:00 428
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 06:25 06:30 490
LASUR [LSR]2 06:54 06:55 524
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 07:19 07:20 551
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:45 08:50 602
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 09:45 09:50 675
DEVLALI [DVL]2 09:58 10:00 681
IGATPURI [IGP]2 11:05 11:10 726
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 12:37 12:40 809
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 13:45 Dest 846