57689 - NZB-KCG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57689 known as NZB-KCG PASSENGER runs from NIZAMABAD [NZB] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 165 km distance

NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57689] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-KCG PASSENGERNZBKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 Src 05:00 0
SCP1 05:31 05:32 30
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 05:59 06:00 52
AKANAPET [AKE]1 06:29 06:30 79
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 06:39 06:40 88
WADIARAM [WDR]1 06:46 06:47 95
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN]1 06:54 06:55 102
MEDCHAL [MED]1 07:30 07:31 133
BOLARUM [BMO]1 07:50 07:51 147
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 08:25 08:26 157
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:39 08:40 160
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:25 Dest 165