57687 - NZB-KCG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57687 known as NZB-KCG PASSENGER runs from NIZAMABAD [NZB] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 165 km distance

NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57687] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-KCG PASSENGERNZBKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 Src 14:25 0
SCP1 14:54 14:55 30
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 15:41 15:42 51
BHIKNUR [BKU]1 16:04 16:05 71
AKANAPET [AKE]1 16:29 16:30 78
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 16:37 16:38 88
WADIARAM [WDR]1 16:44 16:45 94
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN]1 16:49 16:50 102
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 17:09 17:10 119
MEDCHAL [MED]1 17:22 17:23 132
BOLARUM [BMO]1 17:35 17:36 146
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 17:49 17:50 156
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 17:59 18:00 160
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 18:30 Dest 165