18202 - NTV - DURG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18202 known as NTV - DURG EXP runs from NAUTANWA [NTV] to DURG [DURG] covering 1194 km distance

NTV - DURG EXP [18202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTV - DURG EXPNTVDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAUTANWA [NTV]1 Src 11:15 0
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]1 12:10 12:15 40
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 13:25 13:40 81
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 14:23 14:25 131
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 14:50 14:55 152
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 15:31 15:33 185
MAU JN [MAU]1 16:20 16:25 220
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 16:42 16:44 241
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 18:20 18:55 312
CHUNAR [CAR]1 20:02 20:04 356
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 20:30 20:35 387
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 20:48 20:50 394
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]1 21:55 22:00 467
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 00:45 00:50 566
SATNA [STA]2 02:20 02:30 643
MAIHAR [MYR]2 02:56 02:58 678
KATNI [KTE]2 04:30 04:50 741
UMARIA [UMR]2 05:57 05:59 799
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 06:22 06:24 829
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 07:10 07:15 866
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 08:05 08:10 907
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 08:55 09:00 957
USLAPUR [USL]2 11:10 11:20 1050
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 12:11 12:13 1093
RAIPUR JN [R]2 13:10 13:20 1157
DURG [DURG]2 14:20 Dest 1194