15902 - NTSK -SBC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15902 known as NTSK -SBC EXPRESS runs from NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 3619 km distance

NTSK -SBC EXPRESS [15902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTSK -SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 Src 17:05 0
DIBRUGARH [DBRG]1 18:20 18:30 41
MORANHAT [MRHT]1 19:18 19:20 82
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN]1 19:56 20:01 120
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR]1 20:28 20:33 136
MARIANI JN [MXN]1 21:25 21:35 189
FURKATING JN [FKG]1 22:28 22:30 228
DIMAPUR [DMV]1 23:37 23:42 298
DIPHU [DPU]2 00:37 00:39 335
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 01:25 01:35 367
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 04:55 05:20 547
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]2 07:28 07:30 675
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]2 08:35 08:40 756
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]2 10:25 10:30 865
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]2 13:45 13:47 1026
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 14:10 14:25 1033
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 15:28 15:30 1120
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 18:30 18:45 1265
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]2 21:05 21:10 1387
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]2 21:57 22:02 1447
HOWRAH JN [HWH]3 00:45 01:05 1593
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]3 02:45 03:00 1710
BALASORE [BLS]3 04:25 04:27 1829
CUTTACK [CTC]3 07:00 07:05 2006
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 07:50 07:55 2034
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 08:25 08:40 2053
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 10:30 10:35 2200
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]3 13:55 14:00 2416
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]3 15:30 15:50 2477
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]3 18:53 18:55 2678
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]3 21:40 21:55 2827
ONGOLE [OGL]3 23:39 23:40 2965
NELLORE [NLR]4 00:59 01:00 3081
PERAMBUR [PER]4 04:40 04:55 3257
KATPADI JN [KPD]4 06:50 06:55 3387
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]4 08:18 08:20 3470
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]4 10:38 10:40 3605
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]4 11:07 11:10 3614
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]4 11:50 Dest 3619