NTSK -SBC EXPRESS [15902] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NTSK -SBC EXPRESS [15902] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTSK -SBC EXPRESS15902NTSKSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 Src 17:05 0
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 18:20 18:30 41
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 19:18 19:20 82
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 19:56 20:01 120
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 20:28 20:33 136
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 21:25 21:35 189
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 22:28 22:30 228
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 23:37 23:42 298
DIPHU [DPU] 2 00:37 00:39 335
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 01:25 01:35 367
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 04:55 05:20 547
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 07:28 07:30 675
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 08:35 08:40 756
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 10:25 10:30 865
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 13:45 13:47 1026
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 14:10 14:25 1033
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 15:28 15:30 1120
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 18:30 18:45 1265
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 21:05 21:10 1387
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 21:57 22:02 1447
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 00:45 01:05 1593
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 02:45 03:00 1710
BALASORE [BLS] 3 04:25 04:27 1829
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 07:00 07:05 2006
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 07:50 07:55 2034
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 08:25 08:40 2053
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 10:30 10:35 2200
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 13:55 14:00 2416
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 15:30 15:50 2477
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 18:53 18:55 2678
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 21:40 21:55 2827
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 23:39 23:40 2965
NELLORE [NLR] 4 00:59 01:00 3081
PERAMBUR [PER] 4 04:40 04:55 3257
KATPADI JN [KPD] 4 06:50 06:55 3387
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 4 08:18 08:20 3470
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 4 10:38 10:40 3605
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 4 11:07 11:10 3614
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 4 11:50 Dest 3619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.