NSL-TPTY HSP [7418] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NSL-TPTY HSP [7418] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NSL-TPTY HSP7418NSLTPTYSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 Src 22:00 0
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 23:23 23:28 88
JALNA [J] 2 00:30 00:32 151
PARTUR [PTU] 2 01:02 01:03 196
SELU [SELU] 2 01:21 01:22 223
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:39 01:40 238
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 02:30 02:50 266
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 03:35 03:36 300
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 04:20 04:40 329
PANGAON [PNF] 2 05:18 05:20 365
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 05:50 05:52 392
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 06:43 06:45 425
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 07:33 07:35 469
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 08:25 08:30 506
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 09:05 09:07 537
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 10:15 10:20 597
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 10:45 10:47 625
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 11:10 11:12 646
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 11:30 11:32 664
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 11:55 12:05 671
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 2 12:28 12:30 683
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 14:35 14:36 780
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 15:10 15:11 819
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 16:00 16:01 857
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 16:25 16:26 878
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 17:00 17:01 910
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 18:30 18:50 952
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 19:38 19:40 978
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 21:40 21:42 1085
NELLORE [NLR] 2 23:00 23:02 1201
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 00:30 00:32 1239
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 02:40 02:42 1322
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 3 04:00 Dest 1332
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.