17214 - NSL-NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17214 known as NSL-NS EXP runs from NAGARSOL [NSL] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 1096 km distance

NSL-NS EXP [17214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NSL-NS EXPNSLNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 Src 11:15 0
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 12:35 12:40 89
JALNA [J]1 13:28 13:30 152
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 15:08 15:10 266
PURNA JN [PAU]1 15:58 16:00 295
NANDED [NED]1 17:05 17:10 325
MUDKHED [MUE]1 17:43 17:45 348
BASAR [BSX]1 19:00 19:02 406
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 19:45 19:50 436
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 20:45 20:46 488
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 23:00 23:20 599
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:18 01:20 739
WARANGAL [WL]2 01:34 01:35 758
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 03:00 03:02 866
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 06:20 06:35 960
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 07:30 07:40 1002
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 08:29 08:30 1030
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 08:44 08:45 1047
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 09:18 09:20 1065
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]2 09:44 09:45 1067
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]2 10:04 10:05 1077
PALAKOLLU [PKO]2 10:39 10:40 1087
NARASAPUR [NS]2 11:00 Dest 1096