82713 - NS-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82713 known as NS-SC runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 450 km distance

NS-SC [82713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-SCNSSCSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 21:10 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 21:20 21:22 8
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 22:30 22:32 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 22:40 22:42 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 23:28 23:30 48
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 23:48 23:50 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 00:28 00:30 94
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:45 02:05 135
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:00 03:05 168
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 04:05 04:07 242
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 05:05 05:07 301
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:40 05:42 340
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:25 Dest 450