17213 - NS-NSL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17213 known as NS-NSL EXP runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to NAGARSOL [NSL] covering 1103 km distance

NS-NSL EXP [17213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-NSL EXPNSNSLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 10:25 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 10:34 10:35 9
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 10:44 10:45 19
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 11:09 11:10 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 11:13 11:15 31
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 11:33 11:35 49
KAIKALUR [KKLR]1 11:54 11:55 66
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 12:29 12:30 95
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 13:50 14:05 138
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 15:11 15:12 237
WARANGAL [WL]1 16:50 16:52 345
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 17:05 17:07 365
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:10 20:30 505
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 22:05 22:06 615
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 23:13 23:15 667
BASAR [BSX]1 23:45 23:46 697
MUDKHED [MUE]2 01:00 01:02 756
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 01:25 01:30 778
PURNA JN [PAU]2 02:23 02:25 809
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 03:13 03:15 837
JALNA [J]2 04:58 05:00 952
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 06:25 06:30 1014
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 08:30 Dest 1103