77275 - NS-NDD Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77275 known as NS-NDD runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] covering 76 km distance

NS-NDD [77275] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-NDDNSNDDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 09:45 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 09:56 09:58 9
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 10:11 10:12 19
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 10:33 10:35 29
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 10:54 10:55 47
ATTILI [AL]1 10:59 11:00 48
TANUKU [TNKU]1 11:13 11:15 59
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 11:45 Dest 76