NS MTM-TPTY EXP [17402] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NS MTM-TPTY EXP [17402] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS MTM-TPTY EXP17402MTMTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 18:55 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 1 19:06 19:07 4
PEDANA [PAV] 1 19:16 19:17 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 1 19:24 19:25 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 1 19:32 19:33 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 1 19:37 19:38 25
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 19:55 20:25 36
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 1 20:42 20:43 54
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:20 21:40 79
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 22:09 22:10 111
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 22:43 22:44 153
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 22:54 22:55 168
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 23:32 23:33 218
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 00:17 00:18 283
NELLORE [NLR] 2 01:09 01:10 334
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 02:43 02:45 372
VENDODU [VDD] 2 03:02 03:03 391
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 03:15 03:16 408
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 03:36 03:37 432
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 04:05 04:07 455
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 04:35 Dest 465
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.