7956 - NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7956 known as NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] covering 142 km distance

NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL [7956] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-KCC PUSHKARAM SPL
NSKCCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 12:25 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 12:35 12:40 8
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 12:53 12:54 18
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 13:10 13:12 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 13:18 13:20 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 13:35 13:37 48
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 13:55 13:57 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 14:35 14:37 94
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 15:40 15:55 137
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 16:15 Dest 142