17255 - NS-HYB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17255 known as NS-HYB EXP runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 463 km distance

NS-HYB EXP [17255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-HYB EXPNSHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 18:55 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 19:05 19:06 9
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 19:22 19:23 19
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 19:45 19:50 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 19:54 19:55 31
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 20:15 20:17 49
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 20:36 20:37 66
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]1 20:47 20:48 73
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 21:23 21:25 95
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:10 22:25 139
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 22:56 22:57 151
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:25 23:30 172
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 00:12 00:13 214
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:41 00:42 246
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 01:05 01:06 267
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]2 01:27 01:28 285
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 01:48 01:49 305
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 02:22 02:23 344
BIBINAGAR [BN]2 03:53 03:55 420
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 04:55 05:00 454
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 05:25 Dest 463