77294 - NS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77294 known as NS PASS runs from RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 101 km distance

NS PASS [77294] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS PASSRJYNSDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 Src 08:00 0
GODAVARI [GVN]1 08:07 08:08 3
KOVVUR [KVR]1 08:16 08:17 8
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 08:21 08:22 11
CHAGALLU [CU]1 08:27 08:28 14
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 08:33 08:34 18
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 08:51 08:52 22
KALDHARI [KLDI]1 09:01 09:02 30
STVA1 09:09 09:10 34
TANUKU [TNKU]1 09:16 09:17 39
VPU1 09:26 09:27 43
RELANGI [RLG]1 09:33 09:34 45
ATTILI [AL]1 09:40 09:41 50
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 09:45 09:46 52
ARAVALLI [AVLI]1 09:52 09:53 57
LKSH1 09:57 09:58 59
VENDRA [VND]1 10:02 10:03 62
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 10:25 10:50 71
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM]1 10:59 11:00 76
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM]1 11:04 11:05 79
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 11:09 11:10 82
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU]1 11:14 11:15 87
CTPR1 11:19 11:20 89
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 11:24 11:26 92
NARASAPUR [NS]1 11:45 Dest 101