57381 - NS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57381 known as NS PASS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 172 km distance

NS PASS [57381] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS PASSGNTNSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 16:35 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 16:42 16:43 7
NAMBURU [NBR]1 16:49 16:50 10
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 17:01 17:02 21
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 17:11 17:12 28
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 17:59 18:00 33
MADHRANAGAR [MDUN]1 18:07 18:09 38
RAMAVARAPPADU [RMV]1 18:17 18:18 42
NIDAMANURU [NDM]1 18:25 18:26 47
UPPALUR [UPL]1 18:34 18:35 53
TENNERU [TNRU]1 18:40 18:41 57
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 18:49 18:50 59
INDUPALLI [IDP]1 18:56 18:57 64
VENTRAPRAGADA [VPG]1 19:02 19:03 68
DOSAPADU [DPD]1 19:07 19:08 70
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 19:20 19:25 77
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU]1 19:59 20:00 93
MOKHASA KALVPDI [MVP]1 20:04 20:05 95
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]1 20:09 20:10 99
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 20:19 20:20 106
PALLEVADA [PLVA]1 20:29 20:30 114
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 20:39 20:40 123
UNDI [UNDI]1 20:56 20:57 134
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 21:14 21:15 141
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 21:30 21:35 142
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM]1 21:46 21:47 149
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 21:51 21:53 153
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 22:07 22:08 163
NARASAPUR [NS]1 22:53 Dest 172