57381 - NS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57381 known as NS PASS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 168 km distance

NS PASS [57381] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS PASSGNTNSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 16:35 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 16:42 16:43 7
NAMBURU [NBR]1 16:49 16:50 10
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 17:01 17:02 21
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 17:11 17:12 28
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 17:45 18:00 33
MADHRANAGAR [MDUN]1 18:07 18:08 34
RAMAVARAPPADU [RMV]1 18:17 18:18 38
NIDAMANURU [NDM]1 18:25 18:26 44
UPPALUR [UPL]1 18:34 18:35 50
TENNERU [TNRU]1 18:40 18:41 54
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 18:49 18:50 56
INDUPALLI [IDP]1 18:56 18:57 60
VENTRAPRAGADA [VPG]1 19:02 19:03 64
DOSAPADU [DPD]1 19:07 19:08 67
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 19:35 19:40 74
MOTURU [OTR]1 19:49 19:50 81
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU]1 19:59 20:00 89
MOKHASA KALVPDI [MVP]1 20:04 20:05 92
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]1 20:09 20:10 96
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 20:19 20:20 103
PALLEVADA [PLVA]1 20:29 20:30 111
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 20:41 20:42 120
UNDI [UNDI]1 20:56 20:57 130
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 21:14 21:15 137
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 21:30 21:35 139
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM]1 21:46 21:47 146
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 21:51 21:53 149
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU]1 21:59 22:00 154
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 22:07 22:08 159
NARASAPUR [NS]1 22:40 Dest 168