57322 - NS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57322 known as NS PASS runs from RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 98 km distance

NS PASS [57322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS PASSRJYNSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 Src 08:00 0
GODAVARI [GVN]1 08:07 08:08 3
KOVVUR [KVR]1 08:16 08:17 7
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 08:21 08:22 10
CHAGALLU [CU]1 08:27 08:28 13
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 08:33 08:34 18
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 08:51 08:52 22
KALDHARI [KLDI]1 09:01 09:02 29
SATYAVADA [STVA]1 09:09 09:10 34
TANUKU [TNKU]1 09:16 09:17 39
VELPURU [VPU]1 09:26 09:27 42
RELANGI [RLG]1 09:33 09:34 45
ATTILI [AL]1 09:40 09:41 49
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 09:45 09:46 51
ARAVALLI [AVLI]1 09:52 09:53 56
L NARAYANAPURAM [LKSH]1 09:57 09:58 59
VENDRA [VND]1 10:02 10:03 62
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 10:25 10:30 68
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM]1 10:38 10:39 73
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM]1 10:46 10:47 75
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 10:52 10:53 79
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU]1 10:59 11:00 83
CHINTA PARRU HALT [CTPR]1 11:04 11:05 86
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 11:09 11:10 89
NARASAPUR [NS]1 11:45 Dest 98