17245 - NS MTM-DMM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17245 known as NS MTM-DMM EXP runs from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] to DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] covering 735 km distance

NS MTM-DMM EXP [17245] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS MTM-DMM EXPMTMDMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 18:55 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]1 19:06 19:07 4
PEDANA [PAV]1 19:16 19:17 10
KAVUTARAM [KVM]1 19:29 19:30 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]1 19:35 19:36 26
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 19:55 20:25 37
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 20:42 20:43 55
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:20 21:40 80
TENALI JN [TEL]1 22:09 22:10 111
BAPATLA [BPP]1 22:43 22:44 154
CHIRALA [CLX]1 22:54 22:55 169
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:32 23:33 218
KAVALI [KVZ]2 00:17 00:18 284
NELLORE [NLR]2 01:09 01:10 334
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 02:38 02:40 372
VENDODU [VDD]2 02:59 03:00 392
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 03:09 03:10 408
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 03:29 03:30 432
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 04:00 04:10 456
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 04:35 04:40 465
PAKALA JN [PAK]2 05:30 05:32 507
PILER [PIL]2 06:18 06:20 548
KALIKIRI [KCI]2 06:35 06:37 563
VAYALPAD [VLD]2 06:50 06:52 583
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL]2 07:03 07:05 590
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU]2 07:45 07:47 630
KADIRI [KRY]2 08:23 08:25 668
MUDIGUBBA [MGB]2 08:53 08:55 700
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 10:10 Dest 735