17245 - NS MTM-DMM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17245 known as NS MTM-DMM EXP runs from MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] to DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] covering 736 km distance

NS MTM-DMM EXP [17245] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS MTM-DMM EXPMTMDMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 18:55 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]1 19:06 19:07 4
PEDANA [PAV]1 19:16 19:17 10
KAVUTARAM [KVM]1 19:32 19:33 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]1 19:37 19:38 26
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 19:55 20:25 37
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 20:42 20:43 55
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:10 21:30 81
TENALI JN [TEL]1 21:59 22:00 113
BAPATLA [BPP]1 22:29 22:30 155
CHIRALA [CLX]1 22:44 22:45 170
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:22 23:23 220
KAVALI [KVZ]2 00:07 00:08 285
NELLORE [NLR]2 00:59 01:00 336
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 02:28 02:30 374
VENDODU [VDD]2 02:59 03:00 393
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 03:09 03:10 410
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 03:29 03:30 434
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 03:45 04:00 457
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 04:20 04:35 467
PAKALA JN [PAK]2 05:28 05:30 509
PILER [PIL]2 06:18 06:20 550
KALLKIRI [KCI]2 06:38 06:40 564
VAYALPAD [VLD]2 06:58 07:00 584
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL]2 07:13 07:15 592
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU]2 07:48 07:50 632
KADIRI [KRY]2 08:23 08:25 669
MUDIGUBBA [MGB]2 08:53 08:55 701
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 10:10 Dest 736