3925 - NMKA-SDAH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3925 known as NMKA-SDAH runs from NAMKHANA [NMKA] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 108 km distance

NMKA-SDAH [3925] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NMKA-SDAHNMKASDAHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAMKHANA [NMKA]1 Src 18:35 0
KAKDWIP [KWDP]1 18:49 18:54 13
NISCHINDAPUR [NCP]1 19:04 19:05 24
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 19:39 19:45 46
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 20:35 20:36 83
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 20:48 20:49 91
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 21:07 21:08 102
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:25 Dest 108