5619 - NLP - MZS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5619 known as NLP - MZS PASS runs from NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] to MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] covering 154 km distance

NLP - MZS PASS [5619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLP - MZS PASSNLPMZSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP]1 Src 13:20 0
LILABARI [LBI]1 13:31 13:32 8
SIAJULI [SWJ]1 13:42 13:43 17
BAGINADI [BGND]1 13:54 13:55 25
SUBANSIRI [SUZ]1 14:11 14:12 35
GOGAMUKH [GOM]1 14:21 14:22 44
BORDOLONI [BDLN]1 14:34 14:35 56
JIADHAL [JFD]1 14:44 14:45 64
DHEMAJI [DMC]1 14:53 14:55 69
MORIDHAL [MYO]1 15:04 15:05 77
SRIPANI [SRPN]1 15:14 15:15 81
SISIBARGAON [SBGN]1 15:24 15:25 88
SILAPATHAR [SPTR]1 15:32 15:34 92
ARCHIPATHAR HALT [ACPR]1 15:44 15:45 102
DIPA [DIPA]1 16:05 16:06 112
SIMEN CHAPARI [SMCP]1 16:13 16:14 116
TELAM [TQM]1 16:26 16:27 129
LAIMEKURI [LMY]1 16:37 16:38 137
JONE KARRANG [JYK]1 16:47 16:48 146
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS]1 17:15 Dest 154