22458 - NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES [22458] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
UHLNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 1 Src 15:45 0
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 16:10 16:20 16
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 16:38 16:40 36
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 17:16 17:20 71
MORINDA [MRND] 1 17:46 17:48 96
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 1 18:26 18:28 132
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 19:00 19:10 143
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 19:58 20:10 210
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 21:24 21:26 319
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:15 23:45 409
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:33 01:36 549
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:20 02:25 603
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:16 04:21 721
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:45 05:55 819
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:40 08:45 970
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:50 11:00 1108
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 11:12 11:14 1114
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:40 12:45 1200
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 15:20 15:25 1383
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 17:38 17:40 1549
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 19:05 19:15 1639
WASHIM [WHM] 2 20:29 20:30 1717
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 21:09 21:10 1765
BASMAT [BMF] 2 21:59 22:00 1823
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 22:30 22:40 1845
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 23:45 Dest 1876